Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.E | WENTERSTEIN ALEXANDRE FRANCOIS WENTERSTEIN DYLAN MICHELET PAUL (0160045/FOUSSIGNAC/016 ) |
FLORIN HUGO DOMEC LUDOVIC SOMMAVILLA SEBASTIEN (47 ) |
13 - 2 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.F | WENTERSTEIN ALEXANDRE FRANCOIS WENTERSTEIN DYLAN MICHELET PAUL (0160045/FOUSSIGNAC/016 ) |
SEGUIN CEDRIC BROSSARD VINCENT CYPRIANY FREDDY (16 ) |
13 - 12 |
T.E | FLORIN HUGO DOMEC LUDOVIC SOMMAVILLA SEBASTIEN (47 ) |
PIGNON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MEUNIER RICHARD BOUQUET JEROME (17 ) |
13 - 7 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.C | WENTERSTEIN ALEXANDRE FRANCOIS WENTERSTEIN DYLAN MICHELET PAUL (0160045/FOUSSIGNAC/016 ) |
SARRASIN DAVID SAVARY SÉBASTIEN MARTIN ARNAUD (87 ) |
13 - 12 |
T.A | PIGNON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MEUNIER RICHARD BOUQUET JEROME (17 ) |
HECHASO ALAIN CHAMBOT HENRY CHAMBOT ISMAËL (24 ) |
13 - 1 |
T.A | CAILLON BRUNO VALTEAU GÉRARD SEGUI RÉMI (CD19/019 ) |
FLORIN HUGO DOMEC LUDOVIC SOMMAVILLA SEBASTIEN (47 ) |
10 - 13 |
T.E | SEGUIN CEDRIC BROSSARD VINCENT CYPRIANY FREDDY (16 ) |
KLEIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS MENA CASTILLO CHARLY GOBIN GUILLAUME (CD79/079 ) |
13 - 9 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.23 | BOUVET THIERRY (40 ) |
SARRASIN DAVID (87 ) |
1 - 13 |
T.27 | VERGNE PATRICK (17 ) |
PIGNON JEAN-FRANÇOIS (17 ) |
12 - 13 |
T.25 | SEGUIN CEDRIC (16 ) |
LE CAOUS BRUNO (24 ) |
13 - 0 |
T.19 | WENTERSTEIN ALEXANDRE FRANCOIS (0160045/FOUSSIGNAC/016 ) |
BETOUX MAXIME (23 ) |
13 - 0 |
T.18 | CAILLON BRUNO (CD19/019 ) |
VIREVIALLE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (CD19/019 ) |
13 - 0 |
T.26 | KLEIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS (CD79/079 ) |
FALLOT DAMIEN (17 ) |
13 - 0 |
T.24 | AVANZATTO VICTOR (47 ) |
FLORIN HUGO (47 ) |
0 - 13 |
T.29 | DASNIAS ERIC (23 ) |
HECHASO ALAIN (24 ) |
0 - 13 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 7 | VIREVIALLE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MASSIAS STÉPHANE PRUDHOMME LOUDJIE (CD19) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 30 | QUIECOUT CÉDRIC DE MATOS DAMIEN COUCHET CÉDRIC (CD 87) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 15 | PEREZ EMMANUEL LAIB JÉRÉMY CAURRAZE QUENTIN (CD 33) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 12 | LE CAOUS BRUNO ZAUZERE CHRISTOPHE HELFRICK JONATHAN (CD 24) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 22 | AVANZATTO VICTOR CADET DANIEL GONZALEZ NICOLAS (CD 47) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 6 | FALLOT DAMIEN LENESTOUR JEAN BOISSOUT AURÉLIEN (CD 17) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 24 | BULHOES JOAQUIM COPPA PATRICK ALEXANDRE CÉDRIC (CD 64) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 17 | PATOLE BRUNO BOSSCHAERTS KARL PINARD ADRIEN (CD 40) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 8 | CAILLON BRUNO VALTEAU GÉRARD SEGUI RÉMI (CD19) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 11 | HOUSSIAUX JÉROME GALOUDJIS MICKAËL CASTERES CHRISTOPHE (CD 24) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 19 | BOUVET THIERRY HAMEL YANNICK DOERR NOËL (CD 40) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 27 | MORATILLE FABRICE MASSARD CHRISTOPHE PROUST FREDERIC (CD79) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 31 | SARRASIN DAVID SAVARY SÉBASTIEN MARTIN ARNAUD (CD 87) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 14 | BOZELLE PASCAL RICHARD LAURENT FLOCH BRUNO (CD 33) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 29 | FRAUDEAU MICHEL BUCH JOHAN PRIOUX JEROME (CD 86) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 5 | VERGNE PATRICK DROUET STEVEN FELTAIN SONNY (CD 17) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 2 | CHEVALIER MICHEL DAUBERT YOHANN BENOIST JEAN CHRISTOPHE (CD 16) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 10 | BETOUX MAXIME ROUSSEAU YOHAN PITHON THIMOTHÉ (CD 23) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 21 | DE MARCO JACQUES DUBOIS PATRICK POMIES SERGE (CD 47) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 13 | HECHASO ALAIN CHAMBOT HENRY CHAMBOT ISMAËL (CD 24) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 4 | PIGNON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MEUNIER RICHARD BOUQUET JEROME (CD 17) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 23 | SANZ ANDONY SEGUILLON YANNICK MARTY WILLIAM (CD 64) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 25 | KLEIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS MENA CASTILLO CHARLY GOBIN GUILLAUME (CD79) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 18 | MOUCHARD MATHIEU LOPEZ FRANCK LOUSTAU CHARTEZ THIERRY (CD 40) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 26 | CASTEUBLE LOUIS CASTEUBLE RÉMY PAQUET OLIVIER (CD79) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 9 | DASNIAS ERIC DASNIAS QUENTIN CHATAIGNOUX ALEXANDRE (CD 23) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 3 | WENTERSTEIN ALEXANDRE FRANCOIS WENTERSTEIN DYLAN MICHELET PAUL (0160045/FOUSSIGNAC/016) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 16 | ANTON JÉRÔME FRAPPIER JULIEN HOUZIER TANGUY (CD 33) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 32 | LEBARBIER XAVIER TARDAT DAVID GALLIER KEVIN (CD 87) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 20 | FLORIN HUGO DOMEC LUDOVIC SOMMAVILLA SEBASTIEN (CD 47) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 28 | BABIN LAURENT MERIGARD CHRISTIAN RAMBOASAKALAVA JEAN (CD 86) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 1 | SEGUIN CEDRIC BROSSARD VINCENT CYPRIANY FREDDY (CD 16) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale |